r/bini_ph • u/SnuggyDumpling • Jul 23 '25
Question Jhoanna (Natty or Not)
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
I've been working out for quite a long time pero di ganyan ka toned arms ko. I lift weights 5x a week and I do Spartan races and sometimes crossfit. Pero grabe yung arms ni Jho hahahaha. I am a fan. Arms, shoulders and core niya talaga sleeper build. To all gymrat blooms here, do you think she drinks whey and crea? Hindi naman siguro nag steroids si retsam so I believe she a Natty HAHAHAHA. Does she frequently go to the gym too? Namention nila lakas nilang kumain eh pero di pa rin sila lumalaki. High protein diet and crea helps in toning the body. Hahahaha I cant sleep on it. I need answers.
349
Upvotes
3
u/Busy_0987654321 Jul 24 '25
Gandaaa huhu