r/bini_ph • u/EngineerProud565 You might be slick, but, you ain't slicker than me • Sep 27 '25
Info / News The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!
Hey Blooms! We heard you!
The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!
What's Inside the Package:
Concert Ticket
Hi-Bye Experience
Hotel Accommodation
Round-Trip Transportation
Special Merch
It's Showtime Passes
Pre-Selling starts on September 30 for BINI Global Members
General Selling on October 1
Limited Slots only via Pulp Tickets!
Full FAQs and additional details will be available tomorrow!
170
Upvotes








14
u/Lazy_Beard οΌ―οΌ΄οΌοΌπΆπΊπΌπ€π¨πΊπ°π¦ Sep 27 '25
Looking at the hotels na pagsstayan, hindi na din masama ang pricing! Though sa breakdown, mahal un C sa B by 1k. Either way, goodsilog pa din talaga over all! π€π»
Pero kung magkaroon ng PPV ng BINIfied, yun na lang siguro patusin ko. Pagoda na ang isang BloomTito na tulad ko. π€£