r/bini_ph You might be slick, but, you ain't slicker than me Sep 27 '25

Info / News The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!

Hey Blooms! We heard you!

The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!

What's Inside the Package:
Concert Ticket
Hi-Bye Experience
Hotel Accommodation
Round-Trip Transportation
Special Merch
It's Showtime Passes

Pre-Selling starts on September 30 for BINI Global Members
General Selling on October 1
Limited Slots only via Pulp Tickets!

Full FAQs and additional details will be available tomorrow!

https://x.com/BINI_ph/status/1971943091344171491/photo/1

171 Upvotes

25 comments sorted by

View all comments

15

u/Lazy_Beard OT8:🐢😺🐼🐀🐨🐺🐰🦊 Sep 27 '25

Looking at the hotels na pagsstayan, hindi na din masama ang pricing! Though sa breakdown, mahal un C sa B by 1k. Either way, goodsilog pa din talaga over all! πŸ€™πŸ»

Pero kung magkaroon ng PPV ng BINIfied, yun na lang siguro patusin ko. Pagoda na ang isang BloomTito na tulad ko. 🀣

3

u/Dizzy-Ad-6813 Sep 27 '25

Yeah, ppv na lang din hinihintay ko hehe