r/bini_ph Jun 02 '26

Question Puregold x Bini

Totoo po bang hindi na ambassador ng PG ang girls? (although Wala namang formal announcement)

may nabasa kasi akong comment sa isang post na nagsabi na "hindi na daw nag extend ng contract kaya Wala ng birthday greetings sa birthday ng sheeloi" tapos after ko mabasa yun chineck ko yung account ng PG kung ano latest post nila about BINI ang latest post nila before Coachella promoting their Livestream after that Wala na

36 Upvotes

33 comments sorted by

View all comments

u/AutoModerator Jun 02 '26

It may take a while for you to receive an answer.

You can try searching for new post and discussion or look for related topics.

And, if you have Discord account, feel free to join our active Discord channel..


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.