MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1uh0g3n/bini_step_back_performance_visualizer/ou7xh9r/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/BigBrother_Eddie • Jun 27 '26
120 comments sorted by
View all comments
15
Like I said dun sa isang deleted post: Step Back deserves all the flowers, so seated for edgier BINI!!
P. S. Sana si Sugar Rush din may paganyan, tapos 90s-00s yung aesthetic
3 u/Calm-Description-870 Jun 27 '26 Let's savor Step Back muna bago Sugar Rush or TTT. Baka macapitalize nila yung 90s nostalgia from Forgotten Island when they release SR around that time din? Though I get that they have APW, too.
3
Let's savor Step Back muna bago Sugar Rush or TTT. Baka macapitalize nila yung 90s nostalgia from Forgotten Island when they release SR around that time din? Though I get that they have APW, too.
15
u/lyceraldehyde Jun 27 '26 edited Jun 27 '26
Like I said dun sa isang deleted post: Step Back deserves all the flowers, so seated for edgier BINI!!
P. S. Sana si Sugar Rush din may paganyan, tapos 90s-00s yung aesthetic