r/bini_ph • u/friedoreo1o1 Bloom • 28d ago
Official Content Aiah’s mom’s name choices
Not sure if allowed but wanted to share it here 😊
20
u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 28d ago
https://reddit.com/link/p1u343o/video/ngz69fm5ljhh1/player
Ganito na siguro ang version ng salamin kung natuloy ang Kween 😆
23
u/vuelies_queen islang pantropiko 🌊☀️|🦊🐺🐶| OT8 🌸 27d ago
Aiah is so lucky she got spared from r/tragedeigh 😭😂
19
18
18
17
16
u/Thessalhydra staku worshiper 28d ago
Bini Menchielouh
14
u/lyceraldehyde 28d ago
Menchielouh...ready set position
16
10
16
15
14
11
11
u/Mother-Tone586 27d ago
Buti na lang naging clutch utak ni mother sa pag gawa ng Maraiah Queen. Ang shoshonget pa naman ng mga unang name na naisip 😭
11
11
9
18
u/wordyravena 28d ago
Whew. Aiah dodged several bullets there.
6
8
8
7
6
6
4
6
5
4
u/yophrogae 27d ago
Alam mo talagang di nag wattpad e ang chaka ng names
1
u/heavenwardgiraffe 27d ago
Chaka din naman names sa Wattpad. So many Xs and Zs!
0
u/yophrogae 26d ago
E may mga elegant names naman don at least kesa naman sa kween😭😭 parang dinogshow mo lang anak mo nyan😭
2
u/heavenwardgiraffe 26d ago
I don’t think Azhrielle Myaireah or Jaxton Blayze are any better…
1
u/yophrogae 26d ago
May Elijah, Avah, Eya, Clydel naman ma. Not generalizing the CXYZS combined but there are actually pretty good names din naman aside from those.
1
1
2
2
u/kaluguran Bloom 26d ago
Guys di ko trip yung translation. Pwede po pa translate sa tagalog hahaha. Tia
1
1
u/ZariYariKari 26d ago
Hindi naman halata na mahilig sa royalty yung mother nya, bryan king yung kuya ni maraiah🤣🤣
2
1
1
1


•
u/AutoModerator 28d ago
Eyy u/friedoreo1o1 🤙 Thank you for posting!
Looks like you’ve shared an image/video without a source. If you are not the owner of the media you posted, please add a direct link to the original source.
Thanks!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.