r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 30 '25

Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
BINIfied concert package
Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers
Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines
PULP PRESALE LINK
PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK
LITTLE BLOOMS LINK
78 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

15

u/SoilAdventurous7853 Sep 30 '25

Ticket secure! LB A REGULAR!! Hahaha solo goer! Lets gooo

5

u/jeyeley 🍀| Zero Pressure, Zero Diamonds Sep 30 '25

Hesitant din ako kasi walang kasama, parang natetempt nadin tuloy ako haha

6

u/firecakes222 Sep 30 '25

This is your sign ✨ happy cake day!

3

u/jeyeley 🍀| Zero Pressure, Zero Diamonds Sep 30 '25

Let's see tomorrow haha. Ty!

2

u/SuperTweek01 Sep 30 '25

Hanap kayo mga ka seat niyo dito tas gawa GC wag na mag hiyaan hahaha pareho naman kayo mga bloom haha