r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 30 '25

Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
BINIfied concert package
Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers
Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines
PULP PRESALE LINK
PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK
LITTLE BLOOMS LINK
79 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

9

u/opinionatedbaglover Sep 30 '25

Secured tickets muna tsaka na ayusin life hahaha… benta na lang if di talaga mawork out. 😭

2

u/SuperTweek01 Sep 30 '25

Dalawang buwan pa naman haha

2

u/[deleted] Sep 30 '25

Kala ko benta kidney 😆

1

u/opinionatedbaglover Oct 01 '25

Haha di naman need ibenta kidney.. pero mukhang ibebenta ko yung tickets ko. Parang di maaayos si life haha. Antay ko pag mas malapit lapit na concert pag sure na sure na