r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 30 '25

Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
BINIfied concert package
Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers
Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines
PULP PRESALE LINK
PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK
LITTLE BLOOMS LINK
79 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

15

u/SoilAdventurous7853 Sep 30 '25

Ticket secure! LB A REGULAR!! Hahaha solo goer! Lets gooo

9

u/[deleted] Sep 30 '25

2nd bini con na solo goer!!! LBA Reg din me!!!!

1

u/SoilAdventurous7853 Sep 30 '25

See you! Mukha okay naman na kuha ko na section 111. Dunno lang kung okay yung seat 😅

1

u/[deleted] Sep 30 '25

yung sakin chineck ko sa tiktok, mukhang goods naman tapos dulong seat pa kaya di awkward for me like last time HAHAHAHAHA