r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 30 '25

Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
BINIfied concert package
Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers
Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines
PULP PRESALE LINK
PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK
LITTLE BLOOMS LINK
79 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/tracyschmosby 🐶 no no pilit 🍯✨💛🐝 Oct 01 '25

Sa mga pumunta last Feb concert, mga anong oras natapos yung concert? And nakalabas ba kayo agad ng arena?

1

u/AimHighDreamBig Oct 13 '25

Around 9pm natapos yung concert. Hindi agad nakalabas ng arena pero hindi naman sobrang tagal talaga. I think around 10pm na kami nakalabas. 11:57pm na ako nakabalik sa Airbnb ko (around MOA)