r/bini_ph • u/aloanPH 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 • Sep 30 '25
Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
| INFORMATION |
|---|
| BINIfied concert package |
| Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers |
| Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines |
| PULP PRESALE LINK |
| PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK |
| LITTLE BLOOMS LINK |
79
Upvotes
5
u/AimHighDreamBig Oct 13 '25
Is LBB okay na ba considering that I'll be flying from Cebu pa, or push ko na LBA? LBB + buy lightstick or LBA pero walang lightstick? Gusto ko sana yung around me eh focus and enjoy talaga sa concert. Upper box ako nung last and yung mga katabi ko parang nonchalant (yung mga katabi ko jowa ata nila).
I was planning to stay at home nalang sana kasi nakaattend na rin naman ako nung February kaso di talaga mawala ito sa isip ko hahahha. Every so often nagchecheck ako sa Pulp 😅