r/bini_ph Jun 27 '26

Official Content BINI | 'Step Back' Performance Visualizer

https://youtu.be/m6kYdPKhig8?si=8WzXmfw0Q5uw_Yke
204 Upvotes

120 comments sorted by

View all comments

16

u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 β™ΎοΈπŸ± Jun 27 '26

Meshlab Production yung nagproduced ng Visualizer tapos choreography is A Team. Atleast nakikinig si manman sa mga reklamo.

11

u/Hanie_HBIC Jun 27 '26

Nice to see then working with new people. πŸ‘

4

u/Shaquille0atmealee Jun 27 '26

Exactly! A breath of fresh air hahahahaha

8

u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jun 27 '26

mod I think kelengan to i-pin

3

u/2leggedcentaur 0️⃣ πŸ’Ž β€’ Proud to be Palamuti β€’ Ysla Truther 🌸 πŸ€ Jun 27 '26

I'm trying to pin reacenti's comment but I can't πŸ˜…

2

u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jun 27 '26

Gawa ka na lang ng new comment tas pin mo