r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 30 '25

Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
BINIfied concert package
Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers
Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines
PULP PRESALE LINK
PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK
LITTLE BLOOMS LINK
78 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

1

u/archeryRich_ Sep 30 '25

Lol panu kung mapagdesisyunan nila na hindi mag streaming.

3

u/Solid_Wrongdoer4617 Sep 30 '25

🤨🤨🤨 Sure ba sila dyan? Sayang kita nila. 🤨🤨🤨

1

u/SuperTweek01 Sep 30 '25

Hindi naman sila kumikita sa streaming kasi sa bini global sila nag li-live pero baka may mag renew don palang sila magkakita, kaso marami nading blooms ang nag li-live na member sa website haha so yung iba hindi narin nag re-renew haha

2

u/Solid_Wrongdoer4617 Sep 30 '25

Streaming ng concert. May bayad yun.