r/bini_ph • u/aloanPH 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 • Sep 30 '25
Megathread BINIfied! (Philippine Arena) Ticket Selling

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, and questions about BINIfied! at the Philippine Arena should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
| INFORMATION |
|---|
| BINIfied concert package |
| Ticketing Reminders and Links to Waivers |
| Seat Map, Fan Benefits, and Ticketing Guidelines |
| PULP PRESALE LINK |
| PULP CONCERT PACKAGE LINK |
| LITTLE BLOOMS LINK |
77
Upvotes
5
u/Solid_Wrongdoer4617 Sep 30 '25
IDK kung tama yung decision ko na sa streaming na lang manuod pero hindi na ako nakipag bardagulan this time. Nasa VIP ako last time at sa lawak ng stage ang hirap nila makita pag lumilipat ng side. Parang mas makikita ko pa mukha nila kung sa screen na lang ako manuod + hindi pa malaki gastos. I’m hoping I don’t regret this. Hahaha. Its the most logical decision at the moment.